Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
Main products:Fiber Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Network Cards
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Ji Xin
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-755-36946667
  • Fax : 86-755-36946667
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Building 1, Energy Industrial Zone, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Other Telecommunications Products
SPT-XENPAK-ZR XEPNAK Transceiver

SPT-XENPAK-ZR XEPNAK Transceiver

XEPNAK Transceiver SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delivery Description1) Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.02) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR3) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface4) Management and...
SPT-XENPAK-SR XEPNAK Transceiver

SPT-XENPAK-SR XEPNAK Transceiver

XENPAK Transceiver SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delivery and good quality Description1) Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.02) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR3) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical...
SM MTRJ fiber optical adaptor

SM MTRJ fiber optical adaptor

Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125...
Fiber Adaptor SM fiber optical adaptor

Fiber Adaptor SM fiber optical adaptor

SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m...
SM fiber optic adaptor

SM fiber optic adaptor

Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125...
SM simplex fiber optical adaptor

SM simplex fiber optical adaptor

SM simplex Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m...
SM fiber optical adaptor

SM fiber optical adaptor

Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125...
SM fiber optic adaptors

SM fiber optic adaptors

Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125...
Fiber Adaptor SM fiber optical adaptor

Fiber Adaptor SM fiber optical adaptor

SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m...
fiber optic adaptor

fiber optic adaptor

Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.