Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
Main products:Fiber Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Network Cards
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Ji Xin
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-755-36946667
  • Fax : 86-755-36946667
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Building 1, Energy Industrial Zone, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Products List
Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer

Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer

Optical mechanical splice for indoor cable tight buffer diameter =0.9mm or coating diameter=0.25mm good quality  Mechanical Splice Image of Mechanical Splice1.Cut the fiber as shown above.2.Put the fiber(buffer diameter=0.9mm) into the splicer,Push the tube. 3.Cut the...
SM fiber optic adaptor

SM fiber optic adaptor

Fiber Optical adaptor SM or MM Simplex or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor ·                 Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125...
SPT280 Digital Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer

SPT280 Digital Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer

Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y and X&Y simultaneously     Fusion Splicer,Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer,Fiber tools        Applicable fibersSM MM DS NZDSFiber cleaved...
4 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer

4 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer

Video Converter Forward video, SM 20km SC/FC/ST connector FeaturesCard-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks10 digit coding and non-compression video transmission supporting any high resolution video signalVideo...
Fast Connectors

Fast Connectors

SC fast connector for drop cable SC FAST Connector, 900um,2.0mm,3.0mm SC fast connector1. Put the cable through the bottom .  2. Put the cable into the strinpping vice. The end of the cable should meet the mark. Press the handle and draw out the cable. 3. Put...
7M active Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable

7M active Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable

7M active Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable The SFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solution 7M active Copper Twinax SFP+ CableFeatures  Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps  Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps  Support for 1x,...
8 Channels Digital Video Converter

8 Channels Digital Video Converter

8 Channel Digital Video Converter Forward video, SM 20km SC/FC/ST connector FeaturesCard-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks10 digit coding and non-compression video transmission supporting any high resolution video...
Fiber Mechanical Splicer

Fiber Mechanical Splicer

Fiber mechanical splice for indoor cable tight buffer diameter =0.9mm or coating diameter=0.25mm good quality  Mechanical Splice Image of Mechanical Splice1.Cut the fiber as shown above.2.Put the fiber(buffer diameter=0.9mm) into the splicer,Push the tube. 3.Cut the...
SPT3208 Handheld Optical Power Meter

SPT3208 Handheld Optical Power Meter

Power Meter User automatic self calibration function Backlight on-off optional function Low battery consumption TypeMW3208AMW3208CWavelength(nm)800~1650nmDetectorInGaAsMeasurement Range (dBm)-70~+3-50~+26Uncertainty+_5%Calibrated Wavelength(nm)850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550 (more...
Ethernet 10G PCI Card

Ethernet 10G PCI Card

Ethernet 10G PCI Card SFP+ Slots *2, two LC fiber-optic connectors x8 lane PCI Express, operable in x8 and 1x16 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter is designed for server and high-end equipment,deploy multiple network and deploy the ideal solution of critical Web...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.